Bob Evans
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo

American RestaurantFairborn, OH

Bob Evans – Fairborn, OH

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Bob Evans yet. Call (937) 427-0442 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

2648 Colonel Glenn Highway
Fairborn, OH 45324

About Bob Evans

Bob Evans is an American restaurant you'll find at 2648 Colonel Glenn Highway in Fairborn, Ohio. Our Fairborn guide covers 54 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

Service options include dine-in.

Phone: (937) 427-0442.

Quick facts

Address
2648 Colonel Glenn Highway, Fairborn, OH 45324
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

Amenities

  • Wi-Fi
  • Non-smoking

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Bob Evans? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Bob Evans located?

Bob Evans is located at 2648 Colonel Glenn Highway, Fairborn, OH 45324.

What is the phone number of Bob Evans?

You can call Bob Evans at (937) 427-0442.

Does Bob Evans offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Bob Evans. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Fairborn

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.